vs

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
10th March 2019 21:00 Biznis Liga 2018/19 11

Court

Hala Velefarm Torlak
Vojvode Stepe 522a, Beograd

Results

Team1234T
Dr. Avdalović272281774
KK Rivers BM172012655

Dr. Avdalović

Position MIN PTS FTM FTA FT% 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% DEF REB OFF REB REB AST STL TO BLK BLKA PF PFA Indx
 0000000000000000000000000

KK Rivers BM

# Player Position MIN PTS FTM FTA FT% 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% DEF REB OFF REB REB AST STL TO BLK BLKA PF PFA Indx
0Lazar NedeljkovićBek04000240.500030.000270.28610161200126
8Marko JovanovićBek \ Krilo0000000000000020230100400
10Igor ĆirićKrilo \ Centar07010.000221.000140.250360.50016700000219
14Petar JoksimovićKrilo \ Centar08000120.500221.000340.75020200010109
15Petar JokićKrilo012460.667120.500260.333380.375224211001515
17Uroš RudićKrilo02020.000130.333050.000180.1251121210042-5
19Milija AnđićBek03000000120.500120.5000000020030-3
33Đorđe PejovićBek \ Krilo03000060.000130.333190.11150500110220
45Nikola TadićCentar09340.750360.500000360.500336100001314
55Aleksandar NovoselBek07000230.667130.333360.50010121300214
 Total 0557130.53812280.4298280.28620560.3571812301551120211649
MIN
0
0
PTS
0
55
FTM
0
7
FTA
0
13
FT%
0
0.538
2PM
0
12
2PA
0
28
2P%
0
0.429
3PM
0
8
3PA
0
28
3P%
0
0.286
FGM
0
20
FGA
0
56
FG%
0
0.357
DEF REB
0
18
OFF REB
0
12
REB
0
30
AST
0
15
STL
0
5
TO
0
11
BLK
0
2
BLKA
0
0
PF
0
21
PFA
0
16
Indx
0
49

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *