vs

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
4th February 2018 18:55 Biznis Liga 2017/18 9

Court

Hala Velefarm Torlak
Vojvode Stepe 522a, Beograd

Results

Team1234T
Dr. Avdalović2522231383
KK Rivers BM157201961

Dr. Avdalović

Position MIN PTS FTM FTA FT% 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% DEF REB OFF REB REB AST STL TO BLK BLKA PF PFA Indx
 0000000000000000000000000

KK Rivers BM

# Player Position MIN PTS FTM FTA FT% 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% DEF REB OFF REB REB AST STL TO BLK BLKA PF PFA Indx
5Jugoslav IlićKrilo \ Centar014380.375460.667120.500580.625628123005413
10Igor ĆirićKrilo010120.500340.750130.333470.571224101003310
12Vladan StankovićKrilo \ Centar011221.000030.000340.750370.429549200013317
20Miloš ŽivkovićBek05240.500010.000150.200160.16702221200122
22Marko MarkovićBek \ Krilo00000050.000020.000070.0001120000011-5
23Nemanja CvijetićBek04221.000150.200060.0001110.0910222000100-3
24Aleksandar TrajkovićBek012331.000360.500190.1114150.267336551002317
55Aleksandar NovoselBek05120.500270.286030.0002100.20012352200147
 Total 06114230.60913370.3517340.20620710.2821818361810902162058
MIN
0
0
PTS
0
61
FTM
0
14
FTA
0
23
FT%
0
0
2PM
0
13
2PA
0
37
2P%
0
0
3PM
0
7
3PA
0
34
3P%
0
0
FGM
0
20
FGA
0
71
FG%
0
0
DEF REB
0
18
OFF REB
0
18
REB
0
36
AST
0
18
STL
0
10
TO
0
9
BLK
0
0
BLKA
0
2
PF
0
16
PFA
0
20
Indx
0
0

Past Meetings

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *