vs

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
17th March 2019 18:30 Omladinska regionalna liga 2018/19 14

Court

Osnovna Škola "Jovan Ristić"
50 BELE BARTOKA, 11000, Beograd (grad), Grad Beograd, Serbia

Results

Team1234T
KK Borča Rivers U201919122979
KK Astra U201816231875

KK Borča Rivers U20

# Player Position MIN PTS FTM FTA FT% 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% DEF REB OFF REB REB AST STL TO BLK BLKA PF PFA Indx
0Andreja RajkovićKrilo174030.000221.000010.000230.66740400000246
4Stevan BajićBek21176100.600460.667111.000570.714112210004517
7Nikola RančićBek207370.429240.500020.000260.33310110000342
9Miloš SpasićBek174250.400140.250020.000160.16722441100444
14Nikola PetrovićCentar40020.0000000000000110000011-1
15Veljko LekićKrilo \ Centar80000000010.00000020000000000
22Đorđe OcokoljićKrilo \ Centar2512270.286570.714020.000590.556617323103616
23Nikola MihajlovićBek82020.000130.333010.000140.2501231130011-1
25Ilija NenadićBek276111.000140.250130.333270.28600013200421
27Nikola BulatKrilo60000000010.000010.00010100000000
32Vlatko VukadinovićBek214221.000120.500030.000150.200415430002212
77Mihailo KrtolinaKrilo2623460.667570.714390.3338160.500617200001526
 Total 2007920450.44422320.5645260.19219640.422229351811910253482

KK Astra U20

Position MIN PTS FTM FTA FT% 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% DEF REB OFF REB REB AST STL TO BLK BLKA PF PFA Indx
 200751525027530217029700191231125100134250
MIN
200
200
PTS
79
75
FTM
20
15
FTA
45
25
FT%
0.444
0.600
2PM
22
27
2PA
32
53
2P%
0.688
0.509
3PM
5
2
3PA
26
17
3P%
0.192
0.118
FGM
19
29
FGA
64
70
FG%
0.297
0.414
DEF REB
22
19
OFF REB
9
12
REB
35
31
AST
18
12
STL
11
5
TO
9
10
BLK
1
0
BLKA
0
1
PF
25
34
PFA
34
25
Indx
74
52

Past Meetings

Omladinska regionalna liga
Osnovna Škola "Vuk Karadžić"

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *