vs

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
16th March 2019 17:00 1. Muška Regionalna Liga - Centar 2018/19 18

Court

Hala Sportova Žarkovo
Olimpijskih Igara 14, Beograd

Results

Team1234T
KK Borča Rivers1815211973
KK Barajevo1414262074

KK Borča Rivers

# Player Position MIN PTS FTM FTA FT% 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% DEF REB OFF REB REB AST STL TO BLK BLKA PF PFA Indx
0Andreja RajkovićKrilo42000111.000000111.00010100100002
1Aleksa CvejićBek2616580.625450.800140.250590.556527511001626
6Lazar MarkovićBek309240.500270.286140.2503110.27344831502433
7Nikola RančićBek52000111.000000111.00000000000101
9Miloš SpasićBek255000130.333120.500250.40001130010502
10Igor ĆirićKrilo \ Centar176000331.000010.000340.750628221002216
13Darko DamnjanovićKrilo \ Centar153000020.000140.250160.1673031031040-4
15Veljko LekićKrilo \ Centar0000000000000000000000000
22Đorđe OcokoljićKrilo \ Centar219150.200480.500010.000490.44430310000136
25Ilija NenadićBek104230.667111.000010.000120.50010100000212
58Arsenije MilinKrilo \ Centar198000480.500010.000490.44461702200428
77Mihailo KrtolinaKrilo289000390.333130.3334120.33332540100119
 Total 2007310200.50024480.5005210.23829690.4203212441961422251871

KK Barajevo

Position MIN PTS FTM FTA FT% 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% DEF REB OFF REB REB AST STL TO BLK BLKA PF PFA Indx
 20074172601224011440236802811391310112218250
MIN
200
200
PTS
73
74
FTM
10
17
FTA
20
26
FT%
0.500
0.654
2PM
24
12
2PA
48
24
2P%
0.500
0.500
3PM
5
11
3PA
21
44
3P%
0.238
0.250
FGM
29
23
FGA
69
68
FG%
0.420
0.338
DEF REB
32
28
OFF REB
12
11
REB
44
39
AST
19
13
STL
6
10
TO
14
11
BLK
2
2
BLKA
2
2
PF
25
18
PFA
18
25
Indx
71
78

Past Meetings

1. Muška Regionalna Liga - Centar
Balon srednje škole (Barajevo)

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *