vs

Recap


Sudije: Miloš Popić, Petar Janković
Delegat: Milan Radenković

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
30th June 2019 19:30 3. Muška Regionalna Liga - Centar 2019/20 3

Court

SC Vizura
Tošin bunar 224a, Beograd, Serbia

Results

Team1234T
KK Pobednik0112219171977
KK Rivers BM1320161867

KK Pobednik011

# Player Position MIN PTS FTM FTA FT% 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% DEF REB OFF REB REB AST STL TO BLK BLKA PF PFA Indx
4Marko Žigić-315340.750130.333010.000140.2501011015002814
5Damjan Barošević-0000000000000000000000000
6Vuk Radosavljević-3610000240.500250.400490.44450520200307
7Filip Vukadinović-5000000000000010100000111
8Nikola KovačevićBek3029661.00010140.714130.33311170.647213143013529
9Andrija Gobović-0000000000000000000000000
10Matija Bulatović-2614240.500680.750000680.750224202104415
11Filip Delić-254000250.400000250.40071810000307
12Aleksa Jakovljević-0000000000000000000000000
13Strahinja Milošević-70000010.000010.000020.0000000130010-5
14Nemanja Rodić-0000000000000000000000000
15Petar Dimitrijević-4015000340.7503100.3006140.429607413001217
 Total 2007711140.78624390.6156200.30030590.508244292071811182085

KK Rivers BM

# Player Position MIN PTS FTM FTA FT% 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% DEF REB OFF REB REB AST STL TO BLK BLKA PF PFA Indx
0Lazar NedeljkovićBek253000270.286020.000290.22252731100204
5Jugoslav IlićKrilo \ Centar176000340.750000340.75010103510203
6Luka MarkovićBek153111.000120.500010.000130.33322410100016
7Milija AnđićBek163120.500111.000000111.00020202100346
9Aleksandros TarnarisKrilo0000000000000000000000000
10Igor ĆirićKrilo \ Centar262000140.250020.000160.1673031030012-1
17Uroš RudićKrilo174000230.667010.000240.50000020000202
22Stevan JerončićBek2417340.750470.571250.4006120.500314345012518
23Radomir DinčićBek \ Krilo0000000000000000000000000
26Igor JevđenićBek \ Krilo2711450.800240.500170.1433110.27300000100232
29Filip MiloševićKrilo \ Centar127000230.667120.500350.60012301000218
76Miloš GocićBek2110120.500000340.750340.750617213004213
 Total 2006610140.71418350.5147240.29225590.4242383112122011201861
MIN
200
200
PTS
77
66
FTM
11
10
FTA
14
14
FT%
0.786
0.714
2PM
24
18
2PA
39
35
2P%
0.615
0.514
3PM
6
7
3PA
20
24
3P%
0.300
0.292
FGM
30
25
FGA
59
59
FG%
0.508
0.424
DEF REB
24
23
OFF REB
4
8
REB
29
31
AST
20
12
STL
7
12
TO
18
20
BLK
1
1
BLKA
1
1
PF
18
20
PFA
20
18
Indx
85
61