vs

Details

Date Time Match Day
26th September 2020 16:20 1

Court

SC Vizura
Tošin bunar 224a, Beograd, Serbia

Results

TeamT
KK Rivers BM86
KK Borča65

KK Rivers BM

# Player Position MIN PTS FTM FTA FT% 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% DEF REB OFF REB REB AST STL TO BLK BLKA PF PFA Indx
1Aleksa CvejićBek04221.000130.333010.000140.250538342013111
2Vladan MirčićBek \ Krilo03000000130.333130.33310110010202
4Radonja RadonjićBek \ Krilo010221.0004120.333050.0004170.2356410220102313
6Đorđe OcokoljićKrilo \ Centar012120.500490.444160.1675150.333336121112512
9Aleksandar SužnjevBek013260.333140.250331.000470.571134421002417
11Nemanja IlićKrilo021111.000480.5004100.4008180.444527412001121
12Miloš BrkovićBek02000111.000000111.00001102100103
15Nikola RančićBek05000120.500120.500240.50011231000108
17Matija BulatovićKrilo07120.500380.375000380.37552700100227
23Aleksa RudićKrilo07120.500000240.500240.50021330011516
30Uroš GajićBek000000000000000000000010-1
35Lazar PavlovićBek \ Krilo00000020.000010.000030.0000111010000-2
41Jovan StojanovićKrilo \ Centar02000120.500000120.50001110100101
45Stevan ŽivkovićKrilo0000000000000000000000000
 Total 08610170.58820510.39212350.34332860.37229225123141043231798

KK Borča

# Player Position MIN PTS FTM FTA FT% 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% DEF REB OFF REB REB AST STL TO BLK BLKA PF PFA Indx
4Lazar Radovic-05150.200230.667000230.66741520400344
5Petar Sakotic-05240.500070.000140.2501110.09170750100048
6Nikola Dakic-02000111.000010.000120.50010130100004
7Filip Damjanovic-05221.000000150.200150.2003030020141-2
8Jovan Obradovic-00000010.000000010.0001010010011-1
9Milos Radivojevic-04221.000111.000000111.00010100102013
10Slaven Milosevic-09000331.000150.200480.50031411210219
11Nikola Blanusa-0000000000000010100000001
12Nikola Simcov-0000000000000000000000000
13Srdjan Sutuljic-05000111.000150.200260.33320201210421
14Stefan Drobnjak-03011140.7868130.615111.0009140.64373101041001040
15Mihajlo Djordjevic-00000000010.000010.0005050230040-1
 Total 06518270.66716300.5335220.22721520.404355401242133182466
MIN
0
0
PTS
86
65
FTM
10
18
FTA
17
27
FT%
0.588
0.667
2PM
20
16
2PA
51
30
2P%
0.392
0.533
3PM
12
5
3PA
35
22
3P%
0.343
0.227
FGM
32
21
FGA
86
52
FG%
0.372
0.404
DEF REB
29
35
OFF REB
22
5
REB
51
40
AST
23
12
STL
14
4
TO
10
21
BLK
4
3
BLKA
3
3
PF
23
18
PFA
17
24
Indx
98
66