vs

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
21st October 2020 21:20 Kup Radivoja Koraća 2020/21 2

Court

SC Vizura
Tošin bunar 224a, Beograd, Serbia

Results

Team1234T
KK Rivers BM2016222179
KK Borac 20151921212485

KK Rivers BM

# Player Position MIN PTS FTM FTA FT% 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% DEF REB OFF REB REB AST STL TO BLK BLKA PF PFA Indx
1Aleksa CvejićBek2830460.667780.875480.50011160.688224327104628
4Radonja RadonjićBek \ Krilo205000120.500120.500240.50041500310215
6Đorđe OcokoljićKrilo \ Centar287120.500360.500060.0003120.2503140120032-1
9Aleksandar SužnjevBek194000230.667010.000240.50041530300447
11Nemanja IlićKrilo273000030.000140.250170.1432023020032-1
12Miloš BrkovićBek98000111.000230.667340.75000000000403
14Stefan JevđenijevićBek2310441.000360.500050.0003110.273202621000314
15Nikola RančićBek112000120.500010.000130.3330110020030-4
17Matija BulatovićKrilo90020.000020.000000020.0000110020021-6
23Aleksa RudićKrilo80000000020.000020.00020200010100
32Veljko LekićKrilo \ Centar1810000570.714000570.714336211003114
41Jovan StojanovićKrilo \ Centar0000000000000000000000000
 Total 200799140.64323400.5758320.25031720.4312210321762330292059

KK Borac 2015

Position MIN PTS FTM FTA FT% 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% DEF REB OFF REB REB AST STL TO BLK BLKA PF PFA Indx
 08526360193907260266502162716590320290
MIN
200
0
PTS
79
85
FTM
9
26
FTA
14
36
FT%
0.643
0.722
2PM
23
19
2PA
40
39
2P%
0.575
0.487
3PM
8
7
3PA
32
26
3P%
0.250
0.269
FGM
31
26
FGA
72
65
FG%
0.431
0.400
DEF REB
22
21
OFF REB
10
6
REB
32
27
AST
17
16
STL
6
5
TO
23
9
BLK
3
0
BLKA
0
3
PF
29
20
PFA
20
29
Indx
59
81