vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
12th March 2019 19:20 1. Muška Regionalna Liga - Centar 2018/19 17

Court

Balon "Majdan"

Results

Team1234T
KK Žitko Basket1524151468
KK Borča Rivers132333473

KK Žitko Basket

Position MIN PTS FTM FTA FT% 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% DEF REB OFF REB REB AST STL TO BLK BLKA PF PFA Indx
 200686602445041602961032840165262122140

KK Borča Rivers

# Player Position MIN PTS FTM FTA FT% 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% DEF REB OFF REB REB AST STL TO BLK BLKA PF PFA Indx
0Andreja RajkovićKrilo187120.500350.600010.000360.50011212201214
1Aleksa CvejićBek2911000460.667160.1675120.417213494103014
6Lazar MarkovićBek2615771.000460.667060.0004120.333505333003719
7Nikola RančićBek8000000000000000001000001
9Miloš SpasićBek199120.500460.667000460.667347122002315
10Igor ĆirićKrilo \ Centar140000030.000010.000040.00003300000010
22Đorđe OcokoljićKrilo \ Centar2825890.889450.800370.4297120.583224210000531
25Ilija NenadićBek212000120.500020.000140.25051601000204
45Stevan ŽivkovićBek0000000000000000000000000
58Arsenije MilinKrilo \ Centar130020.000050.000010.000060.0001011000001-5
77Mihailo KrtolinaKrilo244460.667030.000050.000080.0002130110024-1
95Aleksa RistanovićBek0000000000000000000000000
 Total 2007321280.75020410.4884290.13824700.34321133412201211142282
MIN
200
200
PTS
68
73
FTM
6
21
FTA
6
28
FT%
1.000
0.750
2PM
24
20
2PA
45
41
2P%
0.533
0.488
3PM
4
4
3PA
16
29
3P%
0.250
0.138
FGM
29
24
FGA
61
70
FG%
0.475
0.343
DEF REB
32
21
OFF REB
8
13
REB
40
34
AST
16
12
STL
5
20
TO
26
12
BLK
2
1
BLKA
1
1
PF
22
14
PFA
14
22
Indx
64
82

Past Meetings

1. Muška Regionalna Liga - Centar
Hala Sportova Žarkovo

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *