vs

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
8th March 2020 16:40 2. Muška Regionalna Liga Centar Superliga 2019/20 3

Court

SC Vizura
Tošin bunar 224a, Beograd, Serbia

Results

Team1234T
KK Rivers BM2123122177
KK Pobednik0111829222291

KK Rivers BM

# Player Position MIN PTS FTM FTA FT% 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% DEF REB OFF REB REB AST STL TO BLK BLKA PF PFA Indx
1Aleksa CvejićBek014340.750490.444140.2505130.385808313005312
3Vladimir SimendićKrilo05111.000230.667000230.66711200100115
4Vlatko VukadinovićBek09000010.000340.750350.600516021004111
6Đorđe OcokoljićKrilo \ Centar02221.000000010.000010.00011220100323
10Igor ĆirićKrilo \ Centar00000000010.000010.00010100100010
11Veljko LekićKrilo \ Centar0000000000000000000000000
12Miloš BrkovićBek02221.00000000000000011000114
14Stefan JevđenijevićBek06221.000221.000020.000240.50020230400137
15Nikola RančićBek05000130.333130.333260.33320230100225
16Nemanja IlićKrilo013331.000230.667260.333490.444112100003210
18Miloš GruborBek011340.750460.667040.0004100.40021311200139
32Darko DamnjanovićKrilo \ Centar010140.250350.600140.250490.44432520300347
 Total 07717220.77318320.5638290.27626610.426267331651700242373

KK Pobednik011

Position MIN PTS FTM FTA FT% 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% DEF REB OFF REB REB AST STL TO BLK BLKA PF PFA Indx
 0000000000000000000000000
MIN
0
0
PTS
77
0
FTM
17
0
FTA
22
0
FT%
0
0
2PM
18
0
2PA
32
0
2P%
0
0
3PM
8
0
3PA
29
0
3P%
0
0
FGM
26
0
FGA
61
0
FG%
0
0
DEF REB
26
0
OFF REB
7
0
REB
33
0
AST
16
0
STL
5
0
TO
17
0
BLK
0
0
BLKA
0
0
PF
24
0
PFA
23
0
Indx
0
0

Past Meetings

3. Muška Regionalna Liga - Centar
SC Vizura